Consiglio direttivo

Past Governors: 1968-69: Camillo BrancaccioRotary

Hanno presieduto il club

1959-60 e 1960-61: Camillo Brancaccio - 1961-62: Mimmo Costantini Brancadoro - 1962-63: Francesco Cameranesi - 1963-64: Sisto Acciarri - 1964-65: Camillo Brancaccio - 1965-66: Alberto Gaetani - 1966-67: Francesco Ulissi - 1967-68: Paolo Randelli - 1968-69: Vincenzo Geraci - 1969-70: Renato Ciccarelli - 1970-71: Gianbattista Merlini - 1971-72: Raffaele Ferrin - 1972-73: Calogero Ficani - 1973-74: Giuseppe Lupi - 1974-75: Alberto Urbani - 1975-76: Pietro Giostra - 1976-77: Francesco Sgattoni - 1977-78: Patrizio Giostra - 1978-79: Vincenzo Acciarri - 1979-80: Michelangelo Maijnelli - 1980-81: Gaetano Gaetani - 1981-82: Giorgio Roncarolo - 1982-83: Luciano Ascolani - 1983-84: Giacinto Nicolai - 1984-85: Paolo Maggioni - 1985-86: Alessandro Fioroni - 1986-87: Pietro Guidi Massi - 1987-88: Giuseppe Roncarolo - 1988-89: Italo Agostani - 1989-90: Marcello Galiffa - 1990-91: Enrico Paracciani - 1991-92: Pietro Antoniani - 1992-93: Adriano Pagani - 1993-94: Pietro Laureati - 1994-95: Ermanno Tomassini - 1995-96: Giacomo Vespasiani - 1996-97: Giovanni Cameli - 1997-1998: Amato Olivieri - 1998-99: Leo Carminucci - 1999-2000: Paolo Ulissi - 2000-2001: Mauro Calvaresi - 2001-2002: Piero Ripani - 2002-2003: Massimo Lupi - 2003-2004: Giampiero Sciarra 2004-2005: Manrico Urbani - 2005-2006: Gianfranco Mascaretti - 2006-2007: Alfeo Antoniani - 2007-2008 :Gianluigi Scaltritti - 2008-2009: Gabriella Ceneri - 2009-2010: Rolando Rosetti - 2010-2011: Simone Formentini - 2011-2012: Luigi Olivieri - 2012-2013: Francesco Voltattorni - 2013-2014: Benedetto Ricci - 2014-2015: Giovanni De Santis - 2015-2016: Mario Laureati 2016-2017: Gianni D'Aurizio - 2017-2018: Girolamo Claudio Trofino - 2018-2019: Alberto De Angelis- 2019-2020: Maria Rita Bartolomei- 2020-2021: Piero Ristori

Consiglio Direttivo

Consiglio Direttivo anno 2021/22

PRESIDENTE:
PRESIDENTE USCENTE:
INCOMING 2021-2022:

DESIGNATO:

VICE PRESIDENTI:

SEGRETARIO:
PREFETTO:
TESORIERE
:

Massimo Esposito
Piero Ristori
Maria Rita Bartolomei

Gianni D'Aurizio
Giacomo Vespasiani

Maria Rita Bartolomei
Manrico Urbani
Giuseppe Formentini

CONSIGLIERI:

Luca Cesari
Andrea Chiari
Luigi Olivieri
Giampiero Sciarra
Angelo Straffi
Paolo Ulissi

Commissione

AMMINISTRAZIONE
EFFETTIVO
PROGETTI
FONDAZIONE
SVILUPPO E FORMAZ.
ROTARACT
PROGETTI LOCALI
GLOBAL GRANT

Presidente

Francesco Bruni
Massimo Lupi
Enrico Giacomozzi
Gabriella Ceneri
Mascia Mancini
Alarica Esposito
Enrico Giacomozzi
Gabriella Ceneri

Membro

Giovanni Cameli
Sergio Lenardy
Luca Cesari
Stefano De Gregoris
Gianni De Santis
Stefano De Gregoriis
Enrico Giacomozzi
Ermanno Tomassini

Membro

Mascia Mancini
Tommaso Caroselli
Alberto Censori
Paolo Lanciotti
Emidio Lattanzi
Mario Caroselli
Vittorio Massi
Mariella Capriotti